2018山西晋中市平遥县公开招聘教师参加面试人员名单公示
准考证号 |
姓名 |
报考专业 |
备注 |
100001 |
张翔宇 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100003 |
陈静 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100004 |
于燕 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100005 |
史晓梅 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100006 |
张嘉敏 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100007 |
霍宇杰 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100008 |
魏晋菲 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100009 |
霍越 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100010 |
耿芬芬 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100011 |
王珊珊 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100012 |
唐晓丽 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100014 |
宋鑫斐 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100015 |
武亚晶 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100016 |
徐巧巧 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100017 |
刘艳 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100019 |
于佩 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100020 |
杜美青 |
初中语文 |
服务岗位 |
100055 |
胡彦华 |
初中语文 |
|
100057 |
李思汶 |
初中语文 |
|
100084 |
王肖霞 |
初中语文 |
|
100095 |
解鹏艳 |
初中语文 |
|
100096 |
闫亚琪 |
初中语文 |
|
100100 |
游雅 |
初中语文 |
|
100101 |
张娟 |
初中语文 |
|
100153 |
王志瑾 |
初中语文 |
|
100154 |
曹堉璐 |
初中语文 |
|
100155 |
赵敏 |
初中语文 |
|
100157 |
史瑞君 |
初中语文 |
|
100167 |
康花 |
初中语文 |
|
100169 |
牛晓晓 |
初中语文 |
|
100171 |
宋婷 |
初中语文 |
|
100202 |
宋瑞荣 |
初中语文 |
|
100206 |
梁静 |
初中语文 |
|
100232 |
郭瑾瑢 |
初中语文 |
|
100235 |
梁苗苗 |
初中语文 |
|
100315 |
张敏 |
初中语文 |
|
100318 |
李文然 |
初中语文 |
|
100331 |
韩倩 |
初中语文 |
|
100344 |
杨晓慧 |
初中语文 |
|
100345 |
王婧 |
初中语文 |
|
100348 |
张朝阳 |
初中语文 |
|
100354 |
牛玉媛 |
初中语文 |
|
100367 |
雷美仙 |
初中语文 |
|
100370 |
武彩婷 |
初中语文 |
|
100373 |
李凯丰 |
初中语文 |
|
110001 |
李锡娟 |
初中数学 |
服务岗位 |
110002 |
毛玲琴 |
初中数学 |
服务岗位 |
110003 |
周斌慧 |
初中数学 |
服务岗位 |
110004 |
董慧琴 |
初中数学 |
服务岗位 |
110005 |
常芬 |
初中数学 |
服务岗位 |
110008 |
王飞 |
初中数学 |
服务岗位 |
110009 |
张欢宇 |
初中数学 |
|
110032 |
董红霞 |
初中数学 |
|
110045 |
胡斌 |
初中数学 |
|
110050 |
范凯 |
初中数学 |
|
110053 |
贺瑞红 |
初中数学 |
|
110054 |
刘亮 |
初中数学 |
|
110056 |
赵成云 |
初中数学 |
|
110058 |
谢润霞 |
初中数学 |
|
110065 |
刘海星 |
初中数学 |
|
110068 |
闫晓丽 |
初中数学 |
|
110076 |
樊丽婷 |
初中数学 |
|
110077 |
杨棋 |
初中数学 |
|
110086 |
王彬 |
初中数学 |
|
110094 |
王晓琳 |
初中数学 |
|
110102 |
廉志杰 |
初中数学 |
|
110103 |
许懂文 |
初中数学 |
|
110115 |
王明珠 |
初中数学 |
|
110122 |
张俊娇 |
初中数学 |
|
110128 |
常文霞 |
初中数学 |
|
110129 |
王瑾 |
初中数学 |
|
110137 |
史维晓 |
初中数学 |
|
110163 |
王丽 |
初中数学 |
|
110165 |
王琼 |
初中数学 |
|
110166 |
颉俊慧 |
初中数学 |
|
110183 |
王云龙 |
初中数学 |
|
110184 |
任旭静 |
初中数学 |
|
110186 |
宋丽 |
初中数学 |
|
110206 |
闫旭鹏 |
初中数学 |
|
110210 |
李雅鑫 |
初中数学 |
|
110215 |
张虎梅 |
初中数学 |
|
110217 |
张丽花 |
初中数学 |
|
120001 |
郭金金 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120002 |
任红丽 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120004 |
刘永生 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120006 |
鞠晓丽 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120007 |
孟丽 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120008 |
李转荣 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120009 |
贾丽丽 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120010 |
梁晓琴 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120011 |
蔺美玲 |
初中英语 |
服务岗位 |
120025 |
王芳 |
初中英语 |
|
120048 |
赵荣 |
初中英语 |
|
120049 |
董红艳 |
初中英语 |
|
120087 |
武晓媛 |
初中英语 |
|
120095 |
郭晋萍 |
初中英语 |
|
120096 |
贾璐 |
初中英语 |
|
120101 |
温文婧 |
初中英语 |
|
120102 |
曹敏 |
初中英语 |
|
120128 |
成涛 |
初中英语 |
|
120130 |
刘燕书 |
初中英语 |
|
120145 |
渠丽娜 |
初中英语 |
|
120155 |
张艳芳 |
初中英语 |
|
120159 |
任佳宏 |
初中英语 |
|
120185 |
郭小桢 |
初中英语 |
|
120211 |
郝东倞 |
初中英语 |
|
120226 |
夏若璇 |
初中英语 |
|
130028 |
乔可欣 |
初中政治 |
|
130050 |
许雪 |
初中政治 |
|
130057 |
鹿凯 |
初中政治 |
|
130065 |
张敏 |
初中政治 |
|
130085 |
胡静 |
初中政治 |
|
130086 |
张永师 |
初中政治 |
|
130124 |
杜春艳 |
初中政治 |
|
130156 |
刘彤 |
初中政治 |
|
130192 |
郝艳丽 |
初中政治 |
|
130215 |
韩瑛 |
初中政治 |
|
130281 |
郭小娟 |
初中政治 |
|
130288 |
杜蓉 |
初中政治 |
|
140025 |
张琪 |
初中历史 |
|
140038 |
魏君 |
初中历史 |
|
140046 |
李广 |
初中历史 |
|
140058 |
宋加佳 |
初中历史 |
|
140060 |
平婧婧 |
初中历史 |
|
140063 |
冯丽珍 |
初中历史 |
|
140138 |
张振华 |
初中历史 |
|
140158 |
解颖 |
初中历史 |
|
140225 |
王超 |
初中历史 |
|
140231 |
闫慧仙 |
初中历史 |
|
140286 |
王雅茜 |
初中历史 |
|
140345 |
刘文燕 |
初中历史 |
|
150005 |
梁丽娟 |
初中地理 |
|
150010 |
李俊新 |
初中地理 |
|
150016 |
耿晓宇 |
初中地理 |
|
150034 |
刘晶晶 |
初中地理 |
|
150039 |
段瑞敏 |
初中地理 |
|
150055 |
田雅慧 |
初中地理 |
|
150060 |
杨浩青 |
初中地理 |
|
150085 |
宋伟玲 |
初中地理 |
|
150113 |
牛凯利 |
初中地理 |
|
150121 |
张丽芳 |
初中地理 |
|
150134 |
委丽霞 |
初中地理 |
|
150145 |
续娜 |
初中地理 |
|
150147 |
郭悦 |
初中地理 |
|
160004 |
杨玲燕 |
初中物理 |
|
160006 |
段淑洁 |
初中物理 |
|
160027 |
任晨铕 |
初中物理 |
|
160031 |
马波 |
初中物理 |
|
160038 |
李凯凯 |
初中物理 |
|
160047 |
王中山 |
初中物理 |
|
160050 |
孟晓华 |
初中物理 |
|
160057 |
牛项乐 |
初中物理 |
|
160065 |
杨茂林 |
初中物理 |
|
160068 |
朱艳花 |
初中物理 |
|
160069 |
路玲 |
初中物理 |
|
160071 |
雷小鸽 |
初中物理 |
|
160082 |
郭文琴 |
初中物理 |
|
170027 |
李海玲 |
初中化学 |
|
170040 |
原亚男 |
初中化学 |
|
170043 |
邓霞飞 |
初中化学 |
|
170044 |
冯丽琴 |
初中化学 |
|
170048 |
申康康 |
初中化学 |
|
170057 |
周艳伟 |
初中化学 |
|
170100 |
栗娟娟 |
初中化学 |
|
170149 |
刘世宏 |
初中化学 |
|
170158 |
任芳 |
初中化学 |
|
170182 |
曹瑞芳 |
初中化学 |
|
170208 |
郝宏英 |
初中化学 |
|
170218 |
梁富余 |
初中化学 |
|
180022 |
刘春洋 |
初中生物 |
|
180034 |
王小凤 |
初中生物 |
|
180042 |
张思敏 |
初中生物 |
|
180043 |
王豆豆 |
初中生物 |
|
180074 |
张晓丽 |
初中生物 |
|
180088 |
郭晓燕 |
初中生物 |
|
180109 |
郭月盼 |
初中生物 |
|
180123 |
樊姣姣 |
初中生物 |
|
180148 |
马强 |
初中生物 |
|
180149 |
张强强 |
初中生物 |
|
180160 |
王震 |
初中生物 |
|
180169 |
崔利敏 |
初中生物 |
|
180172 |
孟利维 |
初中生物 |
|
180184 |
孙琼 |
初中生物 |
|
180187 |
刘慧芝 |
初中生物 |
|
180210 |
常茹 |
初中生物 |
|
180217 |
田小刚 |
初中生物 |
|
180220 |
孔占惠 |
初中生物 |
|
190003 |
侯冬婷 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190010 |
梁月帅 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190011 |
鹿永梅 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190012 |
李芝乾 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190014 |
刘琼 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190015 |
杨吉燕 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190016 |
曹江林 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190017 |
雷娜 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190022 |
李丽 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190023 |
冯捷 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190024 |
曹粤 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190025 |
宋盼 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190026 |
赵心聚 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190028 |
马鹏毓 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190030 |
侯晓旻 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190032 |
李霞 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190033 |
史晓芳 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190035 |
王晓凤 |
小学语文 |
服务岗位 |
190085 |
梁晶 |
小学语文 |
|
190169 |
胡越 |
小学语文 |
|
190409 |
徐丽团 |
小学语文 |
|
190488 |
孟卿 |
小学语文 |
|
190626 |
王引红 |
小学语文 |
|
190634 |
张琴 |
小学语文 |
|
190652 |
任梓源 |
小学语文 |
|
190685 |
张四妮 |
小学语文 |
|
190760 |
王琦赟 |
小学语文 |
|
200001 |
李静 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200002 |
张敏 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200003 |
任彩霞 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200004 |
王俊丽 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200005 |
张丽平 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200006 |
赵娜娜 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200007 |
赵飞 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200008 |
马黄敏 |
小学数学 |
服务岗位 |
200023 |
孙丽婷 |
小学数学 |
|
200088 |
赵伟丽 |
小学数学 |
|
200142 |
郝倩茜 |
小学数学 |
|
200158 |
刘瑞毅 |
小学数学 |
|
200176 |
霍苗 |
小学数学 |
|
200195 |
柳懿倩 |
小学数学 |
|
200227 |
巨慧 |
小学数学 |
|
200232 |
高宇 |
小学数学 |
|
200235 |
李燕琦 |
小学数学 |
|
200236 |
杨琦 |
小学数学 |
|
200311 |
秦艳琴 |
小学数学 |
|
200320 |
王秀 |
小学数学 |
|
200348 |
李亚丽 |
小学数学 |
|
200357 |
王妙娟 |
小学数学 |
|
200372 |
闫恭鑫 |
小学数学 |
|
200405 |
荣晶 |
小学数学 |
|
210002 |
李瑜美 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210006 |
曹晓红 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210007 |
毛胜 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210009 |
裴娟 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210010 |
王晨玉 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210013 |
胡亚男 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210017 |
杨丽 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210018 |
李晓恺 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210019 |
杨俊霞 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210020 |
胡艳 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210021 |
郝文香 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210022 |
许登越 |
小学英语 |
服务岗位 |
210111 |
孟繁东 |
小学英语 |
|
210191 |
侯珺 |
小学英语 |
|
210279 |
柳娴雅 |
小学英语 |
|
210329 |
张强 |
小学英语 |
|
210385 |
文雅 |
小学英语 |
|
210428 |
吴梅梅 |
小学英语 |
|
220012 |
刘彩霞 |
小学音乐 |
|
220019 |
武文珍 |
小学音乐 |
|
220058 |
李慧敏 |
小学音乐 |
|
220079 |
王琼 |
小学音乐 |
|
220104 |
侯良良 |
小学音乐 |
|
220192 |
邓颖婷 |
小学音乐 |
|
220247 |
薛玮 |
小学音乐 |
|
220310 |
刘粟羽 |
小学音乐 |
|
220316 |
张竹君 |
小学音乐 |
|
220324 |
廉恒芳 |
小学音乐 |
|
220342 |
姚俊芳 |
小学音乐 |
|
220346 |
温娜 |
小学音乐 |
|
230005 |
陈波 |
小学体育 |
|
230029 |
王雅男 |
小学体育 |
|
230044 |
石国祯 |
小学体育 |
|
230053 |
张昌盛 |
小学体育 |
|
230069 |
武盛权 |
小学体育 |
|
230084 |
杜文 |
小学体育 |
|
230137 |
张玉洁 |
小学体育 |
|
230150 |
刘东 |
小学体育 |
|
230158 |
赵宇峰 |
小学体育 |
|
230164 |
王晨皓 |
小学体育 |
|
230176 |
王艳楠 |
小学体育 |
|
230191 |
程茜 |
小学体育 |
|
240011 |
张驰宇 |
小学美术 |
|
240095 |
刘香娟 |
小学美术 |
|
240122 |
闫慧芹 |
小学美术 |
|
240205 |
梁雨倩 |
小学美术 |
|
240318 |
张媛 |
小学美术 |
|
240403 |
乔殿莉 |
小学美术 |
|
240467 |
张雅敏 |
小学美术 |
|
240468 |
董兴香 |
小学美术 |
|
240477 |
张倩 |
小学美术 |
|
240598 |
李欢欢 |
小学美术 |
|
240599 |
柴荣 |
小学美术 |
|
240670 |
任旭霞 |
小学美术 |
|
250038 |
徐铭 |
信息技术 |
|
250044 |
温智旺 |
信息技术 |
|
250051 |
李燕飞 |
信息技术 |
|
250078 |
沈赵 |
信息技术 |
|
250079 |
任志云 |
信息技术 |
|
250091 |
乔翠平 |
信息技术 |
|
250108 |
张晋 |
信息技术 |
|
250111 |
王思衡 |
信息技术 |
|
250118 |
贾旭琴 |
信息技术 |
|
250121 |
陈瑞 |
信息技术 |
|
250123 |
温林 |
信息技术 |
|
250124 |
冀信良 |
信息技术 |
|
260002 |
段亚楠 |
特殊教育 |
|
260011 |
宿文涵 |
特殊教育 |
|
260012 |
宋肖肖 |
特殊教育 |
|
260013 |
原堃博 |
特殊教育 |
|
260023 |
王婷婷 |
特殊教育 |
|
260025 |
高要男 |
特殊教育 |
|